2011 Gunning 2 Day

SATURDAY - 2 APRIL 2011


SUNDAY - 3 APRIL 2011


OVERALL RESULTS

POS
No
NAME
GRADE
ITT
Stage 2
Stage 3
GC
GAP
PTS
1
44
DOWNING Ian
A
5.43
1.12.56
2.41.08
3.59.47
0.00

10

2
149
SCHERL Paul
A
5.42
1.13.07
2.41.22
4.00.11
0.24
8
3
307
PIRIE Felix
A
5.40
1.14.06
2.41.03
4.00.49
1.02
6
4
488
JONES Stuart
A
5.30
1.14.27
2.41.26
4.01.23
1.36
4
5
15
BLACKBURN Steve
A
5.40
1.14.19
2.41.35
4.01.34
1.48
3
6
168
LANE John
A
6.05
1.15.02
2.41.25
4.02.32
2.45
2
7
187
MOSSARD Francois
A
6.00
1.15.02
2.41.35
4.02.37
2.50
2
8
65
PEEL Andrew
A
5.59
1.15.02
2.41.37
4.02.38
2.52
2
9
399
JACOBS Adrian
A
5.54
1.15.02
2.41.49
4.02.45
2.58
2
10
186
McNAMARA Patrick
A
6.22
1.15.02
2.42.04
4.03.28
3.42
2
11
79
CARR Michael
A
6.09
1.15.02
2.50.31
4.11.42
11.55
2
96
HARRIS Mark
A
5.37
1.14.14
1
298
CLARKE Damien
A
6.11
1.15.02
1
20
ROBERTS Marc
A
6.20
1.15.02
1
303
GILLETT Mark
A
6.05
1
1
471
CATHCART Stuart
B
6.03
1.18.59
2.47.38
4.12.40
0.00
10
2
326
PRAMMER Peter
B
6.04
1.19.23
2.47.48
4.13.15
0.34
8
3
22
NORTHCOTE Roger
B
5.53
1.19.08
2.50.57
4.15.58
3.18
6
4
95
NOLAN Chris
B
6.11
1.19.14
2.50.51
4.16.16
3.35
4
5
1
DIAMOND Rob
B
6.11
1.19.18
2.50.55
4.16.24
3.44
3
6
148
FAWKE Michael
B
5.54
1.19.21
2.51.35
4.16.50
4.09
2
7
112
LUCKHAM Bruce
B
6.20
1.19.33
2.51.16
4.17.09
4.29
2
8
386
CHANT Chris
B
6.20
1.19.26
3.03.27
4.29.13
16.33
2
9
84
BONTJER Allan
B
6.28
1.19.40
3.07.11
4.33.19
20.39
2
10
193
LANGRIDGE Robert
B
6.40
1.19.20
3.08.44
4.34.44
22.04
2
123
RIDEAUX Dom
B
6.01
1.19.23
1
296
JORDAN James
B
5.52
1.25.50
1
1
474
TOMPOS Greg
C
5.50
1.22.17
2.52.57
4.21.04
0.00
10
2
205
IFLAND Sean
C
6.03
1.22.32
2.53.04
4.21.39
0.35

8

3
50
HOLLOWAY Bryan
C
6.33
1.22.15
2.52.53
4.21.41
0.36
6
4
138
HENNESSY Dave
C
6.04
1.22.42
2.53.09
4.21.55
0.51
4
5
265
WELLS Kevin
C
6.14
1.22.43
2.53.19
4.22.16
1.12
3
6
137
McVAY Ian
C
6.24
1.22.44
2.53.36
4.22.44
1.39
2
7
437
GANHAL Hagen
C
6.35
1.22.34
2.53.36
4.22.45
1.41
2
8
124
MEANEY Mick
C
6.02
1.22.49
2.57.00
4.25.51
4.47
2
9
63
ROLLINS Adrian
C
6.12
1.22.50
3.00.31
4.29.33
8.29
2
10
317
IVERS Elton
C
6.22
1.22.46
3.01.28
4.30.36
9.32
2
11
107
CROOK Wayne
C
6.14
1.22.45
3.04.42
4.33.41
12.37
2
408
BALOGH James
C
6.08
1.22.49
1
9
DALY Chris
C
6.53
1.22.48
1
18
MILNES Simon
C
6.43
1.30.00
1
1
267
VERCO Rohan
D
6.12
1.10.01
1.44.43
3.00.56
0.00
10
2
226
MARTIN Phil
D
6.25
1.10.17
1.44.59
3.01.41
0.45
8
3
310
HERMES Jack
D
6.31
1.10.19
1.44.53
3.01.43
0.47
6
4
323
DE SOUSA John Paul
D
6.18
1.10.24
1.45.06
3.01.48
0.53
4
5
40
HAYES Mike
D
6.32
1.10.30
1.45.07
3.02.09
1.13
3
6
450
SHEATHER Lee
D
6.23
1.10.39
1.45.09
3.02.11
1.15
2
7
225
POWELL Sue
D
6.42
1.10.38
1.45.18
3.02.38
1.42
2
8
101
McVAY Kirsti
D
6.45
1.10.58
1.45.18
3.03.01
2.05
2
9
25
SAVELL-BOSS Seymour
D
6.22
1.12.32
1.45.13
3.04.07
3.11
2
10
57
ROBINSON Ross
D
6.19
1.12.37
1.45.17
3.04.13
3.18
2
11
127
MEREDITH Stephen
D
6.36
1.12.53
1.44.51
3.04.20
3.24
2
12
140
SOMMARIVA Alex
D
6.30
1.13.22
1.45.30
3.05.22
4.26
2
4
FITCH Rico
D
6.58
1.11.07
1
263
GORRELL Richard
D
6.47
1.17.56
1
282
MARSTON Russell
D
6.24
1.23.42
1
1
297
HOPSON Lee
E
6.22
1.12.37
1.27.46
2.46.45
0.00
10
2
487
ALEXANDER Luke
E
6.23
1.12.49
1.27.54
2.47.06
0.21
8
3
207
PERKINS Bob
E
6.24
1.12.54
1.27.53
2.47.11
0.26
6
4
31
BOYD Andrew
E
7.04
1.12.38
1.27.45
2.47.27
0.41
4
5
351
CHUGG Brian
E
6.45
1.13.48
1.28.52
2.49.25
2.40
3
6
294
DEAN Steven
E
6.38
1.15.56
1.35.00
2.57.34
10.48
2
7
486
McMENEMY Gordon
E
6.28
1
1
169
CRUDEN James
F
6.44
1.13.24
1.31.45
2.51.53
0.00
10
2
402
ROOKE Patricia
F
6.48
1.13.24
1.31.55
2.52.07
0.14
8
3
100
KENT Bob
F
6.47
1.13.31
1.31.51
2.52.09
0.16
6
4
218
ROBINSON Rosemary
F
6.59
1.13.46
1.32.02
2.52.47
0.54
4
5
72
HENDRIE Graha
F
7.27
1.13.47
1.31.42
2.52.56
1.03
3
6
339
STALS Linda
F
6.45
1.13.17
1.33.35
2.53.37
1.44
2
7
145
BAYLISS Barbara
F
7.26
1.16.45
1.32.20
2.56.31
4.38
2
8
349
WREN Angela
F
7.14
1.13.46
1.37.00
2.58.00
6.07
2
9
382
ERMERT Cameron
F
6.49
1.22.18
1.37.34
3.06.41
14.48
2
10
195
DRAYTON Ian
F
6.48
1.21.04
1.40.03
3.07.55
16.02
2
11
476
BROOKS Robert
F
6.57
1.24.00
1.37.55
3.08.52
16.59
2
12
45
MEREDITH James
F
7.13
1.20.15
1.41.42
3.09.10
17.17
2
13
489
REID Katherine
F
7.45
1.26.00
1.49.35
3.23.20
31.27
2
71
LEACH Peter
F
6.28
1.13.35
1
56
EGAN Bob
F
7.11
1.13.27
1
209
MAVRIS Fiona
F
6.44
1.17.42
1
1
278
MORTON Ian
G
7.24
1.24.49
1.46.07
3.18.20
0.00
8
2
13
GRAHAM Lindsay
G
7.38
1.25.07
1.45.45
3.18.30
0.09
6
3
59
CROWE Bernie
G
7.50
1.25.46
1.48.28
3.22.04
3.44
4
4
115
BOLSCHELARSKI Antonina
G
8.20
1.32.30
1.49.03
3.29.53
11.33
3
5
66
JONES Bruce
G
7.25
1.25.20
1
                   
    OFFICIALS            
20
    CULNANE Jeffrey - Race Director        
10
    DESMET Don            
10
    ROWE David            
10
    HENNESSY Kevin            
10
    CONNORS Mark            
10
    ROOKE Greg            
10
    PARKES Jason            
10
    BOURNE Richard            
10
    BATES Rod            
10
    WELSH Paul            
10
    MARSTON Russell            
10
    JORDAN James            
10
    ROCHE Ally            
10
    WATSON Daphne            
10
    BEAVERSTOCK Henry            
10
    SCOTT Judy            
10
SWENSON Andre
10
Subpages (3): Stage 1 - ITT Stage 2 Stage 3