Stage 3

RESULTS - GUNNING 2 DAY

SUNDAY - 3 APRIL 2011- Stage 3

POS
No
NAME
GRADE
TIME
BONUSES
ADJ TIME
1
307
PIRIE Felix
A
2.41.36
0.33
2.41.03
2
44
DOWNING Ian
A
2.41.36
0.28
2.41.08
3
149
SCHERL Paul
A
2.41.39
0.17
2.41.22
4
168
LANE John
A
2.41.34
0.09
2.41.25
5
488
JONES Stuart
A
2.41.34
0.08
2.41.26
6
187
MOSSARD Francois
A
2.41.39
0.04
2.41.35
7
15
BLACKBURN Steve
A
2.41.39
0.04
2.41.35
8
65
PEEL Andrew
A
2.41.39
0.02
2.41.37
9
399
JACOBS Adrian
A
2.41.49
2.41.49
10
186
McNAMARA Patrick
A
2.42.04
2.42.04
11
79
CARR Michael
A
2.50.31
2.50.31
DNF
298
CLARKE Damien
A
DNF
303
GILLETT Mark
A
1
471
CATHCART Stuart
B
2.48.10
0.32
2.47.38
2
326
PRAMMER Peter
B
2.48.10
0.22
2.47.48
3
95
NOLAN Chris
B
2.51.07
0.16
2.50.51
4
1
DIAMOND Rob
B
2.51.08
0.13
2.50.55
5
22
NORTHCOTE Roger
B
2.51.07
0.10
2.50.57
6
112
LUCKHAM Bruce
B
2.51.18
0.02
2.51.16
7
148
FAWKE Michael
B
2.51.35
2.51.35
8
386
CHANT Chris
B
3.03.37
0.10
3.03.27
9
84
BONTJER Allan
B
3.07.11
3.07.11
10
193
LANGRIDGE Robert
B
3.08.44
3.08.44
1
50
HOLLOWAY Bryan
C
2.53.21
0.28
2.52.53
2
474
TOMPOS Greg
C
2.53.18
0.21
2.52.57
3
205
IFLAND Sean
C
2.53.21
0.17
2.53.04
4
138
HENNESSY Dave
C
2.53.21
0.12
2.53.09
5
265
WELLS Kevin
C
2.53.27
0.08
2.53.19
6
437
GANHAL Hagen
C
2.53.36
2.53.36
7
137
McVAY Ian
C
2.53.45
0.09
2.53.36
8
124
MEANEY Mick
C
2.57.05
0.05
2.57.00
9
63
ROLLINS Adrian
C
3.00.31
3.00.31
10
317
IVERS Elton
C
3.01.28
3.01.28
11
107
CROOK Wayne
C
3.04.47
0.05
3.04.42
DNF
18
MILNES Simon
C
DNF
408
BALOGH James
C
1
267
VERCO Rohan
D
1.44.59
0.16
1.44.43
2
127
MEREDITH Stephen
D
1.44.59
0.08
1.44.51
3
310
HERMES Jack
D
1.45.05
0.12
1.44.53
4
226
MARTIN Phil
D
1.45.05
0.06
1.44.59
5
323
DE SOUSA John Paul
D
1.45.16
0.10
1.45.06
6
40
HAYES Mike
D
1.45.10
0.03
1.45.07
7
450
SHEATHER Lee
D
1.45.13
0.04
1.45.09
8
25
SAVELL-BOSS Seymour
D
1.45.13
1.45.13
9
57
ROBINSON Ross
D
1.45.18
0.01
1.45.17
10
225
POWELL Sue
D
1.45.18
1.45.18
11
101
McVAY Kirsti
D
1.45.18
1.45.18
12
140
SOMMARIVA Alex
D
1.45.30
1.45.30
1
31
BOYD Andrew
E
1.28.00
0.15
1.27.45
2
297
HOPSON Lee
E
1.28.01
0.15
1.27.46
3
207
PERKINS Bob
E
1.28.07
0.14
1.27.53
4
487
ALEXANDER Luke
E
1.28.03
0.09
1.27.54
5
351
CHUGG Brian
E
1.28.59
0.07
1.28.52
6
294
DEAN Steven
E
1.35.00
1.35.00
1
72
HENDRIE Graham
F
1.31.57
0.15
1.31.42
2
169
CRUDEN James
F
1.31.59
0.14
1.31.45
3
100
KENT Bob
F
1.32.02
0.11
1.31.51
4
402
ROOKE Patricia
F
1.32.04
0.09
1.31.55
5
218
ROBINSON Rosemary
F
1.32.04
0.02
1.32.02
6
145
BAYLISS Barbara
F
1.32.20
1.32.20
7
339
STALS Linda
F
1.33.43
0.08
1.33.35
8
349
WREN Angela
F
1.37.00
1.37.00
9
382
ERMERT Cameron
F
1.37.34
1.37.34
10
476
BROOKS Robert
F
1.37.55
1.37.55
11
195
DRAYTON Ian
F
1.40.03
1.40.03
12
45
MEREDITH James
F
1.41.42
1.41.42
13
489
REID Katherine
F
1.49.35
1.49.35
DNF
71
LEACH Peter
F
DNF
209
MAVRIS Fiona
F
0.01
1
13
GRAHAM Lindsay
G
1.46.04
0.19
1.45.45
2
278
MORTON Ian
G
1.46.24
0.17
1.46.07
3
59
CROWE Bernie
G
1.48.40
0.12
1.48.28
4
115
BOLSCHELARSKI Antonina
G
1.49.11
0.08
1.49.03