Stage 1 - ITT

SATURDAY - 2 APRIL 2011- TIME TRIAL

POS
No
NAME
GRADE
TIME
1
488
JONES Stuart
A
5.30
2
96
HARRIS Mark
A
5.37
3
307
PIRIE Felix
A
5.40
4
15
BLACKBURN Steve
A
5.40
5
149
SCHERL Paul
A
5.42
6
44
DOWNING Ian
A
5.43
7
399
JACOBS Adrian
A
5.54
8
65
PEEL Andrew
A
5.59
9
187
MOSSARD Francois
A
6.00
10
168
LANE John
A
6.05
11
303
GILLETT Mark
A
6.05
12
79
CARR Michael
A
6.09
13
298
CLARKE Damien
A
6.11
14
20
ROBERTS Marc
A
6.20
15
186
McNAMARA Patrick
A
6.22
1
296
JORDAN James
B
5.52
2
22
NORTHCOTE Roger
B
5.53
3
148
FAWKE Michael
B
5.54
4
123
RIDEAUX Dom
B
6.01
5
471
CATHCART Stuart
B
6.03
6
326
PRAMMER Peter
B
6.04
7
95
NOLAN Chris
B
6.11
8
1
DIAMOND Rob
B
6.11
9
386
CHANT Chris
B
6.20
10
112
LUCKHAM Bruce
B
6.20
11
84
BONTJER Allan
B
6.28
12
193
LANGRIDGE Robert
B
6.40
1
474
TOMPOS Greg
C
5.50
2
124
MEANEY Mick
C
6.02
3
205
IFLAND Sean
C
6.03
4
138
HENNESSY Dave
C
6.04
5
408
BALOGH James
C
6.08
6
63
ROLLINS Adrian
C
6.12
7
265
WELLS Kevin
C
6.14
8
107
CROOK Wayne
C
6.14
9
317
IVERS Elton
C
6.22
10
137
McVAY Ian
C
6.24
11
50
HOLLOWAY Bryan
C
6.33
12
437
GANHAL Hagen
C
6.35
13
18
MILNES Simon
C
6.43
14
9
DALY Chris
C
6.53
1
267
VERCO Rohan
D
6.12
2
323
DE SOUSA John Paul
D
6.18
3
57
ROBINSON Ross
D
6.19
4
25
SAVELL-BOSS Seymour
D
6.22
5
450
SHEATHER Lee
D
6.23
6
282
MARSTON Russell
D
6.24
7
226
MARTIN Phil
D
6.25
8
140
SOMMARIVA Alex
D
6.30
9
310
HERMES Jack
D
6.31
10
40
HAYES Mike
D
6.32
11
127
MEREDITH Stephen
D
6.36
12
225
POWELL Sue
D
6.42
13
101
McVAY Kirsti
D
6.45
14
263
GORRELL Richard
D
6.47
15
4
FITCH Rico
D
6.58
1
297
HOPSON Lee
E
6.22
2
487
ALEXANDER Luke
E
6.23
3
207
PERKINS Bob
E
6.24
4
486
McMENEMY Gordon
E
6.28
5
294
DEAN Steven
E
6.38
6
351
CHUGG Brian
E
6.45
7
31
BOYD Andrew
E
7.04
1
71
LEACH Peter
F
6.28
2
209
MAVRIS Fiona
F
6.44
3
169
CRUDEN James
F
6.44
4
339
STALS Linda
F
6.45
5
100
KENT Bob
F
6.47
6
195
DRAYTON Ian
F
6.48
7
402
ROOKE Patricia
F
6.48
8
382
ERMERT Cameron
F
6.49
9
476
BROOKS Robert
F
6.57
10
218
ROBINSON Rosemary
F
6.59
11
56
EGAN Bob
F
7.11
12
45
MEREDITH James
F
7.13
13
349
WREN Angela
F
7.14
14
145
BAYLISS Barbara
F
7.26
15
72
HENDRIE Graham
F
7.27
16
489
REID Katherine
F
7.45
1
278
MORTON Ian
G
7.24
2
66
JONES Bruce
G
7.25
3
13
GRAHAM Lindsay
G
7.38
4
59
CROWE Bernie
G
7.50
5
115
BOLSCHELARSKI Antonina
G
8.20