Prologue - Time Trial

PROLOGUE RESULTS
No 1st NAME SURNAME GRADE TT Time TT Pos GAP
559 Charles Nicoll A 0.05.49 1
605 Tom Hartley A 0.05.52 2 0.03
23 Steve Crispin A 0.05.55 3 0.06
511 Brendan Byatt A 0.05.56 4 0.08
353 Peter Marshall A 0.05.56 5 0.08
205 Sean Ifland A 0.06.06 6 0.17
273 Nathan Spillane A 0.06.11 7 0.23
267 Rohan Verco A 0.06.18 8 0.29
119 Christophe Barberet A 0.06.20 9 0.31
       
126 Jesse Graham B 0.05.41 1
79 Michael Carr B 0.06.07 2 0.27
510 Marc Vroomans B 0.06.10 3 0.29
123 Dom Rideaux B 0.06.12 4 0.32
368 Domonic Romano B 0.06.13 5 0.32
320 Reinhard Mauch B 0.06.14 6 0.33
494 David Mullens B 0.06.14 7 0.33
567 Peter Young B 0.06.18 8 0.37
55 Ben McDuff B 0.06.18 9 0.38
114 David Dickson B 0.06.20 10 0.39
241 Owain Tilley B 0.06.24 11 0.43
330 Jason Parkes B 0.06.25 12 0.44
84 Allan Bontjer B 0.06.25 13 0.44
187 Francois Mossard B 0.06.27 14 0.46
350 Robert Britten B 0.06.28 15 0.47
193 Robert Langridge B 0.06.28 16 0.47
381 Toby Driscoll B 0.06.34 17 0.53
619 Craig Tozer B 0.06.46 18 1.05
186 Patrick McNamara B 0.07.05 19 1.25
365 Andrew Yates B 0.07.11 20 1.31
230 Heath Chester B 0.07.21 21 1.41
405 Jayson Carey-Brenton B   DNS
       
22 Roger Northcote C 0.06.15 1
495 John Vaughan C 0.06.24 2 0.09
276 (T) Hou 664 Isbel C 0.06.24 3 0.09
296 James Jordan C 0.06.27 4 0.12
403 Martin Graham C 0.06.37 5 0.22
323 John paul De Sousa C 0.06.40 6 0.25
667 Dale Kleeman C 0.06.42 7 0.27
634 Scott Tozer C 0.06.45 8 0.30
182 Nick Boylan C 0.06.46 9 0.31
95 Chris Nolan C 0.06.47 10 0.33
224 Alain Arbaut C 0.06.56 11 0.41
312 Mark k Taylor C 0.06.59 12 0.44
668 Ed Garnett C 0.07.01 13 0.46
18 Simon Milnes C 0.07.04 14 0.49
108 David Stewart-Thomson C 0.07.21 15 1.06
364 Michael Reppion C   DNS
       
142 (T) Barlow 382 Ermert D 0.06.09 1
332 Darren Garnon D 0.06.59 2 0.49
231 Tony Beasley D 0.07.00 3 0.51
225 Sue Powell D 0.07.04 4 0.55
430 John Stokman D 0.07.04 5 0.55
351 Brian Chugg D 0.07.14 6 1.05
226 Phil Martin D 0.07.21 7 1.12
644 Terence Merrigan D 0.07.27 8 1.18
16 Des Brown D 0.07.28 9 1.19
90 Angela Bateup D   DNS
611 Ian Donnelly D   DNS
       
519 Baden White E 0.07.30 1
50 Bryan Holloway E 0.07.30 2 0.00
5 Ally Roche E 0.07.35 3 0.05
131 Kevin Hennessy E 0.07.35 4 0.05
412 David Gunther E 0.07.36 5 0.06
287 Liz Lowe E 0.07.37 6 0.07
70 Don De Smet E 0.07.39 7 0.09
140 Alex Sommariva E 0.07.41 8 0.11
393 Stjepan Hirsler E 0.07.44 9 0.13
246 Luke McGowan E 0.07.46 10 0.15
192 Sally Thomson E 0.07.52 11 0.22
91 Narelle Patrick E 0.07.54 12 0.24
54 Braham Hart E 0.07.57 13 0.27
57 Ross Robinson E 0.07.58 14 0.28
218 Rosemary Robinson E 0.08.05 15 0.35
272 Bruce Griffin E 0.08.35 16 1.05
418 Aniva Cavanagh E 0.08.35 17
1.05
26 Emery Holmik E 0.08.35 18
1.05
       
72 Graham Hendrie F 0.07.49 1
269 Dennis Puniard F 0.07.59 2 0.10
278 Ian Morton F 0.08.40 3 0.51
49 Pauline Thorn F 0.08.46 4 0.57
45 James Meredith F 0.09.00 5 1.12
       
313 Heather Sommariva G 0.08.54 1
650 Paul Robey G 0.09.15 2 0.21
59 Bernie Crowe G 0.09.29 3 0.34
66 Bruce Jones G 0.09.46 4 0.51