Stage 2 - Long Road Stage


Day 2 Sunday 8th May 2016 10:00 am Stage 2 - 50 / 100 km Road Race

Results

No 1st NAME SURNAME GRADE Race 2 Time Race 2 Pos
525 Matt McAuliffe A 2.41.36 1
205 Sean Ifland A 2.51.35 2
510 Marc Vroomans A 2.52.08 3
96 Mark Harris A   DNF
605 Thomas Hartley A   DNF
631 Antony Bishop A   DNF
267 Rohan Verco A   DNF
22 Roger Northcote B 2.48.34 1
578 Andrew Simpson B 2.48.44 2
522 Aaron Sedgmen B 2.48.51 3
119 Christophe Barberet B 2.48.52 4
448 david wilson B 2.49.03 5
384 Clinton Porteous B 2.49.04 6
314 Paul Welsh B 2.49.06 7
241 Owain Tilley B 2.49.09 8
567 Peter Young B 2.49.20 9
403 Martin Graham B 2.49.24 10
127 Greg Collis B   DNF
79 Michael Carr B   DNF
114 David Dickson B   DNF
102 Mark Langman B   DNF
186 Patrick McNamara B   DNF
83 Jamie McRae B   DNF
84 Allan Bontjer C 3.00.52 1
680 Martin Horwood C 3.01.43 2
387 Stephen Schwenke C 3.01.44 3
312 Mark K Taylor C 3.01.45 4
422 Warwick Wilson C 3.01.46 5
224 Alain Arbaut C 3.01.47 6
274 Ben Robey C 3.01.48 7
667 Dale Kleeman C 3.02.02 8
323 John Paul De Sousa C 3.19.07 9
560 Barry Longstaff C   DNF
108 David Stewart-Thomson C   DNF
50 Bryan Holloway C   DNF
182 Nick Boylan C   DNF
135 Terry Moore C   DNF
95 Chris Nolan C   DNF
193 Robert Langridge C   DNF
18 Simon Milnes C   DNF
668 Edward Garnett C   DNF
117 Mark Stevenson D 3.08.26 1
305 John Ignatius D 3.08.32 2
332 Darren Garnon D 3.08.48 3
165 Vincent Dunn D 3.08.49 4
561 Adam Potts D 3.08.56 5
16 Des Brown D 3.17.21 6
25 Seymour Savell-Boss D   DNF
430 John Stokman D   DNF
351 Brian Chugg D   DNF
231 Anthony Beasley D   DNF
424 Michael Hanbury D   DNF
644 Terence Merrigan D   DNF
75 Peter Harding D   DNF
140 Alex Sommariva E 1.31.33 1
412 David Gunther E 1.31.33 2
308 Peter Lafferty E 1.31.37 3
147 Andrew McRae E 1.31.42 4
101 Kirsti McVay E 1.31.44 5
341 James Curran E 1.31.46 6
282 Russell Marston E 1.32.33 7
19 Philip Anderson E 1.36.06 8
70 Donald de SMET E   DNF
39 Tony Sheehan E   DNF
247 Phillip Coulton E   DNF
206 Graham Wilson E   DNF
179 Mary Lovett F 1.47.56 1
278 Ian Morton F 1.52.56 2
72 Graham Hendrie F   DNF
181 mijo (michael) spoljaric F   DNF
269 Dennis Puniard F   DNF
650 Paul Robey G 1.48.31 1
551 Polly Templeton G 1.50.18 2
59 Bernard Crowe G 2.02.57 3
313 Heather Sommariva G   DNF